ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33720)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :