ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33721)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource10:22 (Day 1)0
2CPHTCOOPERS HALT10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)3
3NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)5
4GGPGANGNAPUR F10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)9
5MAJMAJHERGRAM10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)14
6AKIPAKAIPUR H10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)17
7GNGOPALNAGAR F10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)22
8STBBSATBERIA H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)27
9BNJBANGAON JN11:06 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :