ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33722)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :