ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:08:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33723)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33723)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33723)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :