ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:48:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33724)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33724)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33724)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :