ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:35:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33726)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)27
8CPHTCOOPERS HALT14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)29
9RHARANAGHAT JN14:57 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :