ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:32:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33727)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN16:10 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :