ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33728)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN16:03 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :