ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33729)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33729)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource16:34 (Day 1)0
2CPHTCOOPERS HALT16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)3
3NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)5
4GGPGANGNAPUR F16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)9
5MAJMAJHERGRAM16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)14
6AKIPAKAIPUR H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)17
7GNGOPALNAGAR F17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)22
8STBBSATBERIA H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)27
9BNJBANGAON JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :