ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:40:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33730)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)27
8CPHTCOOPERS HALT17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)29
9RHARANAGHAT JN17:12 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :