ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33731)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :