ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33732)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN18:42 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :