ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:15:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33733)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2CPHTCOOPERS HALT19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)3
3NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)5
4GGPGANGNAPUR F19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)9
5MAJMAJHERGRAM19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)14
6AKIPAKAIPUR H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)17
7GNGOPALNAGAR F20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)22
8STBBSATBERIA H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)27
9BNJBANGAON JN20:26 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :