ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33734)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource19:36 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN20:17 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :