ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:33:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33735)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33735)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource20:58 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN21:43 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :