ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33736)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource20:54 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)27
8CPHTCOOPERS HALT21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)29
9RHARANAGHAT JN21:37 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :