ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33738)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33738)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33738)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource23:09 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN23:52 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :