ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33739)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2CPHTCOOPERS HALT18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)3
3NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)5
4GGPGANGNAPUR F19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)10
5MAJMAJHERGRAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)14
6AKIPAKAIPUR H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)17
7GNGOPALNAGAR F19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)22
8STBBSATBERIA H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)27
9BNJBANGAON JN19:32 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :