ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:12:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB BNJ LOCAL (33751)
SHANTIPUR to BANGAON JN
STB BNJ LOCAL (33751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB BNJ LOCAL (33751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource12:36 (Day 1)0
2FLUPHULIA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)7
3HBEHABIBPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)12
4KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)16
5RHARANAGHAT JN13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)20
6NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)26
7GGPGANGNAPUR F13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)29
8MAJMAJHERGRAM13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)34
9AKIPAKAIPUR H13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)37
10GNGOPALNAGAR F13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)42
11STBBSATBERIA H13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)47
12BNJBANGAON JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :