ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ STB LOCAL (33752)
BANGAON JN to SHANTIPUR
BNJ STB LOCAL (33752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ STB LOCAL (33752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource11:16 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)23
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)32
9KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)36
10HBEHABIBPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)40
11FLUPHULIA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)45
12STBSHANTIPUR12:28 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :