ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:36:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL (33801)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL (33801)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL (33801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)66
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)71
24BNJBANGAON JN19:26 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :