ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 22:28:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LADIES SPL (33802)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LADIES SPL (33802)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LADIES SPL (33802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH09:15 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :