ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:30:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33811)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)7
3DDCDUM DUM CANT03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)10
4BBTBIRATI03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)13
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)18
6BTBARASAT03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)22
7BMGBAMANGACCHI03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)26
8DTKDATTAPUKUR04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)30
9BIRABIRA04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)34
10GUMAGUMA04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)38
11ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)41
12HBHABRA04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)44
13MSLMACHHALANDAPUR04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)54
14GBGGOBARDANGA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)57
15TKNRTHAKURNAGAR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)62
16CDPCHANDPARA04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)66
17BNJBANGAON JN05:02 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :