ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33812)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource02:58 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)23
6SNHTSANHATI H03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)27
7HBHABRA03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)32
8ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)35
9GUMAGUMA03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)39
10BIRABIRA03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)42
11DTKDATTAPUKUR03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)46
12BMGBAMANGACCHI03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)50
13BTBARASAT04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)54
14HHRHRIDAYPUR04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)56
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)59
16NBENEW BARRACKPUR04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)60
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)61
18BBTBIRATI04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)63
19DGNRDURGANAGAR F04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)65
20DDCDUM DUM CANT04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)66
21DDJDUM DUM04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)69
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)73
23SDAHSEALDAH05:05 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :