ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33813)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)66
23BNJBANGAON JN06:08 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :