ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33814)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)23
6SNHTSANHATI H04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)27
7HBHABRA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)32
8ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)35
9GUMAGUMA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)39
10BIRABIRA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)42
11DTKDATTAPUKUR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)46
12BMGBAMANGACCHI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)50
13BTBARASAT05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)54
14HHRHRIDAYPUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)56
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)59
16NBENEW BARRACKPUR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)60
17BBTBIRATI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)63
18DGNRDURGANAGAR F05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)65
19DDCDUM DUM CANT05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)66
20DDJDUM DUM05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)69
21BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)73
22SDAHSEALDAH06:17 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :