ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:29:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33815)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)66
23BNJBANGAON JN06:50 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :