ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:47:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33816)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource05:12 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)23
6SNHTSANHATI H05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)27
7HBHABRA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)32
8ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)35
9GUMAGUMA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)39
10BIRABIRA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)42
11DTKDATTAPUKUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)46
12BMGBAMANGACCHI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)50
13BTBARASAT06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)54
14HHRHRIDAYPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)56
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)59
16NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)60
17BBTBIRATI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)63
18DGNRDURGANAGAR F06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)65
19DDCDUM DUM CANT06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)66
20DDJDUM DUM06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)69
21BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)73
22SDAHSEALDAH07:02 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :