ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33817)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:56 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)13
7NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)16
8MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)18
9HHRHRIDAYPUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)20
10BTBARASAT06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)22
11BMGBAMANGACCHI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)26
12DTKDATTAPUKUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)30
13BIRABIRA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)34
14GUMAGUMA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)38
15ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)41
16HBHABRA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)44
17MSLMACHHALANDAPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)54
18GBGGOBARDANGA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)57
19TKNRTHAKURNAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)62
20CDPCHANDPARA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)66
21BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)71
22BNJBANGAON JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :