ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:35:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33818)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH07:36 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :