ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:27:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33819)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)66
23BNJBANGAON JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :