ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33820)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource06:12 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)23
6SNHTSANHATI H06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)27
7HBHABRA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)32
8ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)35
9GUMAGUMA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)39
10BIRABIRA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)42
11DTKDATTAPUKUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)46
12BMGBAMANGACCHI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)50
13BTBARASAT07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)54
14HHRHRIDAYPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)56
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)59
16NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)60
17BBTBIRATI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)63
18DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)65
19DDCDUM DUM CANT07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)66
20DDJDUM DUM07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)69
21BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)73
22SDAHSEALDAH08:05 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :