ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:57:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33821)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)66
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)71
24BNJBANGAON JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :