ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33822)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH08:48 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :