ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:58:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33823)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)66
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)71
24BNJBANGAON JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :