ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:39:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33824)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource08:08 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH10:05 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :