ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 21:56:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33825)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)66
23BNJBANGAON JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :