ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:16:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33826)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource08:32 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH10:30 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :