ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:06:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33827)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:28 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)66
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)71
24BNJBANGAON JN13:25 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :