ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:20:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33830)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH12:30 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :