ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33831)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:47 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)66
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)71
24BNJBANGAON JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :