ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:37:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33832)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)23
6SNHTSANHATI H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)27
7HBHABRA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)32
8ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)35
9GUMAGUMA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)39
10BIRABIRA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)42
11DTKDATTAPUKUR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)46
12BMGBAMANGACCHI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)50
13BTBARASAT13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)54
14HHRHRIDAYPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)56
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)59
16NBENEW BARRACKPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)60
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)61
18BBTBIRATI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)63
19DGNRDURGANAGAR F13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)65
20DDCDUM DUM CANT13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)66
21DDJDUM DUM13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)69
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)73
23SDAHSEALDAH13:58 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :