ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:41:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33833)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)66
23BNJBANGAON JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :