ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33834)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource12:47 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH14:45 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :