ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:29:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33835)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)66
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)71
24BNJBANGAON JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :