ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:01:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33836)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource14:12 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)23
6SNHTSANHATI H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)27
7HBHABRA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)32
8ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)35
9GUMAGUMA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)39
10BIRABIRA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)42
11DTKDATTAPUKUR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)46
12BMGBAMANGACCHI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)50
13BTBARASAT15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)54
14HHRHRIDAYPUR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)56
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)59
16NBENEW BARRACKPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)60
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)61
18BBTBIRATI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)63
19DGNRDURGANAGAR F15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)65
20DDCDUM DUM CANT15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)66
21DDJDUM DUM15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)69
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)73
23SDAHSEALDAH16:05 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :