ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:10:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33838)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33838)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH16:48 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :