ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:37:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33839)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:24 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)66
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)71
24BNJBANGAON JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :