ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33840)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33840)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33840)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource15:22 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH17:20 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :