ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:47:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33841)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)66
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)71
24BNJBANGAON JN19:05 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :